Overall Class Bib Nation Name Class Last Location Start Nine Pins Cape D’Aguilar Finish Time
1 1 182 Sean Rice Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:38:23 10:49:23 19-11-22 00:44:30 11:33:53 19-11-22 00:24:31 11:58:24 19-11-22 01:47:24
2 1 113 Alex Hunter OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:31:48 10:42:48 19-11-22 00:53:30 11:36:18 19-11-22 00:27:31 12:03:49 19-11-22 01:52:49
3 1 197 Lawson's Double Surfski Mixed Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:08 10:51:08 19-11-22 00:48:31 11:39:39 19-11-22 00:25:00 12:04:39 19-11-22 01:53:39
4 2 157 Andrew Watts Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:50 10:51:50 19-11-22 00:48:00 11:39:50 19-11-22 00:25:00 12:04:50 19-11-22 01:53:50
5 2 119 David Smith OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:32:13 10:43:13 19-11-22 00:55:01 11:38:14 19-11-22 00:28:00 12:06:14 19-11-22 01:55:14
6 3 112 Alex De Miranda OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:32:44 10:43:44 19-11-22 00:55:01 11:38:45 19-11-22 00:28:01 12:06:46 19-11-22 01:55:46
7 3 180 Robert Wall Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:41:02 10:52:02 19-11-22 00:49:31 11:41:33 19-11-22 00:26:01 12:07:34 19-11-22 01:56:34
8 4 136 Nick Scott OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:33:07 10:44:07 19-11-22 00:56:31 11:40:38 19-11-22 00:28:01 12:08:39 19-11-22 01:57:39
9 1 195 The Tplsc Hobbits Surfski Male Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:42:03 10:53:03 19-11-22 00:51:31 11:44:34 19-11-22 00:25:00 12:09:34 19-11-22 01:58:34
10 2 191 Fenntastic Surfski Male Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:55 10:51:55 19-11-22 00:53:30 11:45:25 19-11-22 00:25:01 12:10:26 19-11-22 01:59:26
11 5 92 Thomas Armistead OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:35:10 10:46:10 19-11-22 00:57:30 11:43:40 19-11-22 00:28:31 12:12:11 19-11-22 02:01:11
12 4 160 Bruno Neukirch Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:42:20 10:53:20 19-11-22 00:52:31 11:45:51 19-11-22 00:27:00 12:12:51 19-11-22 02:01:51
13 5 186 Tsz Chung Cheung Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:43:05 10:54:05 19-11-22 00:52:01 11:46:06 19-11-22 00:27:30 12:13:36 19-11-22 02:02:36
14 6 128 Jess Knebel OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:33:52 10:44:52 19-11-22 01:00:31 11:45:23 19-11-22 00:29:00 12:14:23 19-11-22 02:03:23
15 7 107 Ismael Martinez Merchan OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:33:25 10:44:25 19-11-22 00:59:01 11:43:26 19-11-22 00:31:00 12:14:26 19-11-22 02:03:26
16 8 125 Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:33:25 10:44:25 19-11-22 00:59:01 11:43:26 19-11-22 00:31:03 12:14:29 19-11-22 02:03:29
17 9 127 Jason Daborn OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:34:45 10:45:45 19-11-22 00:58:31 11:44:16 19-11-22 00:31:00 12:15:16 19-11-22 02:04:16
18 6 187 Uli Gwinner Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:42:22 10:53:22 19-11-22 00:53:30 11:46:52 19-11-22 00:28:30 12:15:22 19-11-22 02:04:22
19 10 124 Greg Pittams OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:34:57 10:45:57 19-11-22 01:00:31 11:46:28 19-11-22 00:29:31 12:15:59 19-11-22 02:04:59
20 11 98 Jules Van Remoortere OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:34:47 10:45:47 19-11-22 00:57:31 11:43:18 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:16:18 19-11-22 02:05:18
21 12 122 Florian Neto OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:33:10 10:44:10 19-11-22 00:59:30 11:43:40 19-11-22 00:33:01 12:16:41 19-11-22 02:05:41
22 13 131 Kwok Zu Lim OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:36:15 10:47:15 19-11-22 01:00:01 11:47:16 19-11-22 00:29:31 12:16:47 19-11-22 02:05:47
23 14 184 Steve Taylor OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:33:21 10:44:21 19-11-22 00:58:30 11:42:51 19-11-22 00:34:01 12:16:52 19-11-22 02:05:52
24 3 193 Rough Riders Surfski Male Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:43:16 10:54:16 19-11-22 00:55:30 11:49:46 19-11-22 00:27:30 12:17:16 19-11-22 02:06:16
25 15 140 Steve Palmier OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:35:08 10:46:08 19-11-22 01:00:31 11:46:39 19-11-22 00:31:30 12:18:09 19-11-22 02:07:09
26 1 8 Renegades OC2 Men Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:43:40 10:54:40 19-11-22 00:54:30 11:49:10 19-11-22 00:29:30 12:18:40 19-11-22 02:07:40
27 7 175 Peter Matus Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:42:02 10:53:02 19-11-22 00:55:01 11:48:03 19-11-22 00:31:30 12:19:33 19-11-22 02:08:33
28 8 159 Bruce Pye Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:42:39 10:53:39 19-11-22 00:55:01 11:48:40 19-11-22 00:31:00 12:19:40 19-11-22 02:08:40
29 9 178 Reto Reiter Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:44:31 10:55:31 19-11-22 00:57:31 11:53:02 19-11-22 00:27:30 12:20:32 19-11-22 02:09:32
30 10 172 Mark Gibbons Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:44:05 10:55:05 19-11-22 00:57:31 11:52:36 19-11-22 00:28:30 12:21:06 19-11-22 02:10:06
31 11 170 Kurt Lynn Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:44:48 10:55:48 19-11-22 00:56:56 11:52:44 19-11-22 00:28:31 12:21:15 19-11-22 02:10:15
32 16 137 Peter Atkinson OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:36:19 10:47:19 19-11-22 01:03:00 11:50:19 19-11-22 00:31:01 12:21:20 19-11-22 02:10:20
33 12 173 Matteo Bassani Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:44:58 10:55:58 19-11-22 00:57:31 11:53:29 19-11-22 00:28:00 12:21:29 19-11-22 02:10:29
34 13 185 Thomas Walsh Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:44:33 10:55:33 19-11-22 00:56:31 11:52:04 19-11-22 00:29:31 12:21:35 19-11-22 02:10:35
35 17 141 Steven Quilkey OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:35:11 10:46:11 19-11-22 01:03:31 11:49:42 19-11-22 00:32:00 12:21:42 19-11-22 02:10:42
36 18 116 Brian Bigos OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:34:10 10:45:10 19-11-22 01:04:31 11:49:41 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:22:41 19-11-22 02:11:41
37 19 135 Nicholas Ball OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 01:42:03 11:53:03 19-11-22 00:30:02 12:23:05 19-11-22 02:12:05
38 20 120 Doug Woodring OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:35:40 10:46:40 19-11-22 01:04:31 11:51:11 19-11-22 00:33:01 12:24:12 19-11-22 02:13:12
39 21 144 Vicente Di Clemente OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:36:24 10:47:24 19-11-22 01:04:01 11:51:25 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:24:25 19-11-22 02:13:25
40 22 117 Dan Couvrette OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:37:29 10:48:29 19-11-22 01:06:00 11:54:29 19-11-22 00:31:00 12:25:29 19-11-22 02:14:29
41 1 149 Hock Wing Winnie Wong Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:45:39 10:56:39 19-11-22 00:59:31 11:56:10 19-11-22 00:29:31 12:25:41 19-11-22 02:14:41
42 1 110 Martina Redaelli OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:37:38 10:48:38 19-11-22 01:05:30 11:54:08 19-11-22 00:32:01 12:26:09 19-11-22 02:15:09
43 1 7 Mike Cassidy Paddle Board Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 01:23:18 11:34:18 19-11-22 00:52:00 12:26:18 19-11-22 02:15:18
44 23 138 Philipp Chou OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:38:01 10:49:01 19-11-22 01:05:31 11:54:32 19-11-22 00:32:30 12:27:02 19-11-22 02:16:02
45 24 146 Yverain Olivares OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:37:03 10:48:03 19-11-22 01:05:31 11:53:34 19-11-22 00:33:30 12:27:04 19-11-22 02:16:04
46 2 156 Wing Yan Tang Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:56 10:58:56 19-11-22 00:58:31 11:57:27 19-11-22 00:30:00 12:27:27 19-11-22 02:16:27
47 14 171 Man Pok Kong Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:46:51 10:57:51 19-11-22 01:00:30 11:58:21 19-11-22 00:29:31 12:27:52 19-11-22 02:16:52
48 2 9 Sei Fai Zai OC2 Men Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:45:30 10:56:30 19-11-22 00:59:31 11:56:01 19-11-22 00:32:00 12:28:01 19-11-22 02:17:01
49 3 150 Justine Laprun Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:15 10:58:15 19-11-22 01:00:31 11:58:46 19-11-22 00:29:30 12:28:16 19-11-22 02:17:16
50 25 114 Andrew Mee OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:37:47 10:48:47 19-11-22 01:07:01 11:55:48 19-11-22 00:33:01 12:28:49 19-11-22 02:17:49
51 2 101 Christina Park OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:36:52 10:47:52 19-11-22 01:09:31 11:57:23 19-11-22 00:31:30 12:28:53 19-11-22 02:17:53
52 15 181 Ross Eathorne Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:46:58 10:57:58 19-11-22 01:01:30 11:59:28 19-11-22 00:30:01 12:29:29 19-11-22 02:18:29
53 1 199 Martha And Andrew OC2 Mixed Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:36:08 10:47:08 19-11-22 01:10:01 11:57:09 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:30:09 19-11-22 02:19:09
54 16 189 Wai Ming LI Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:33 10:58:33 19-11-22 01:03:01 12:01:34 19-11-22 00:29:30 12:31:04 19-11-22 02:20:04
55 17 179 Robert Stevenson Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:41 10:58:41 19-11-22 01:03:30 12:02:11 19-11-22 00:29:30 12:31:41 19-11-22 02:20:41
56 3 105 Erin Juhl OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:37:16 10:48:16 19-11-22 01:05:56 11:54:12 19-11-22 00:37:51 12:32:03 19-11-22 02:21:03
57 1 163 Maud And Jilly OC2 Women Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:14 10:51:14 19-11-22 01:08:30 11:59:44 19-11-22 00:32:31 12:32:15 19-11-22 02:21:15
58 26 121 Duncan Smith OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:37:55 10:48:55 19-11-22 01:10:31 11:59:26 19-11-22 00:33:30 12:32:56 19-11-22 02:21:56
59 4 147 Claudia Tarr Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:02 11:00:02 19-11-22 01:01:31 12:01:33 19-11-22 00:31:31 12:33:04 19-11-22 02:22:04
60 5 148 Francesca Zino Roper Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:48:50 10:59:50 19-11-22 01:03:30 12:03:20 19-11-22 00:30:00 12:33:20 19-11-22 02:22:20
61 27 126 Ivan Yeung OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:41 10:51:41 19-11-22 01:08:31 12:00:12 19-11-22 00:33:30 12:33:42 19-11-22 02:22:42
62 2 5 George Lloyd Paddle Board Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 01:23:19 11:34:19 19-11-22 00:59:27 12:33:46 19-11-22 02:22:46
63 18 161 Cheuk Leung Hung Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:31 11:00:31 19-11-22 01:03:01 12:03:32 19-11-22 00:30:31 12:34:03 19-11-22 02:23:03
64 4 100 Amy De Vera OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:41:11 10:52:11 19-11-22 01:08:56 12:01:07 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:34:07 19-11-22 02:23:07
65 19 177 Raphael Blot Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:37 10:58:37 19-11-22 01:03:00 12:01:37 19-11-22 00:32:31 12:34:08 19-11-22 02:23:08
66 5 109 Joyce Wong OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:41:36 10:52:36 19-11-22 01:09:01 12:01:37 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:34:37 19-11-22 02:23:37
67 2 200 HUKI CV OC2 Women Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:39:40 10:50:40 19-11-22 01:11:31 12:02:11 19-11-22 00:32:31 12:34:42 19-11-22 02:23:42
68 6 108 Jo Royds-Jones OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:19 10:51:19 19-11-22 01:10:01 12:01:20 19-11-22 00:33:31 12:34:51 19-11-22 02:23:51
68 28 130 Kristian Ziegenbein OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:39:20 10:50:20 19-11-22 01:11:01 12:01:21 19-11-22 00:33:30 12:34:51 19-11-22 02:23:51
70 20 91 Conor Hession Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:48:26 10:59:26 19-11-22 01:04:01 12:03:27 19-11-22 00:32:00 12:35:27 19-11-22 02:24:27
71 21 174 Milan Petkovic Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:48:48 10:59:48 19-11-22 01:06:31 12:06:19 19-11-22 00:30:30 12:36:49 19-11-22 02:25:49
72 7 104 Elena Kucherenko OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:47 10:51:47 19-11-22 01:11:31 12:03:18 19-11-22 00:34:31 12:37:49 19-11-22 02:26:49
73 1 198 KK Surfski Female Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:50 10:58:50 19-11-22 01:07:01 12:05:51 19-11-22 00:32:00 12:37:51 19-11-22 02:26:51
74 4 192 Har Har Vithal Surfski Male Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:48:09 10:59:09 19-11-22 01:07:31 12:06:40 19-11-22 00:32:30 12:39:10 19-11-22 02:28:10
75 6 152 Monika Goluch Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:48:53 10:59:53 19-11-22 01:08:31 12:08:24 19-11-22 00:31:00 12:39:24 19-11-22 02:28:24
76 7 154 Tatjana Baehr Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:47:29 10:58:29 19-11-22 01:06:31 12:05:00 19-11-22 00:34:30 12:39:30 19-11-22 02:28:30
77 8 155 Tracey Yuen Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:26 11:00:26 19-11-22 01:08:31 12:08:57 19-11-22 00:31:00 12:39:57 19-11-22 02:28:57
78 29 123 Gary Wu OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:19 10:51:19 19-11-22 01:11:31 12:02:50 19-11-22 00:37:30 12:40:20 19-11-22 02:29:20
79 22 169 Kerry Lee Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:21 11:00:21 19-11-22 01:09:30 12:09:51 19-11-22 00:30:31 12:40:22 19-11-22 02:29:22
80 23 176 Pierre Martelly Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:59 11:00:59 19-11-22 01:07:31 12:08:30 19-11-22 00:32:00 12:40:30 19-11-22 02:29:30
81 30 132 Luis Segovia OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:17 10:51:17 19-11-22 01:15:01 12:06:18 19-11-22 00:35:30 12:41:48 19-11-22 02:30:48
82 24 162 Chin Chun Lam Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:48:23 10:59:23 19-11-22 01:10:00 12:09:23 19-11-22 00:33:01 12:42:24 19-11-22 02:31:24
83 9 151 Kiyomi Makino Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:32 11:00:32 19-11-22 01:08:31 12:09:03 19-11-22 00:33:30 12:42:33 19-11-22 02:31:33
84 8 106 Eva Lind-Mallo OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:43:29 10:54:29 19-11-22 01:14:01 12:08:30 19-11-22 00:34:31 12:43:01 19-11-22 02:32:01
85 25 165 Hunter Jamieson Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:50:15 11:01:15 19-11-22 01:09:31 12:10:46 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:43:46 19-11-22 02:32:46
86 10 153 Pik Yuk Julie YU Surfski Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:51:26 11:02:26 19-11-22 01:09:31 12:11:57 19-11-22 00:33:00 12:44:57 19-11-22 02:33:57
87 9 102 Clare Baldwin OC1 Female Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:41:10 10:52:10 19-11-22 01:17:31 12:09:41 19-11-22 00:35:31 12:45:12 19-11-22 02:34:12
88 31 133 Mark Rodrigues OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:42:52 10:53:52 19-11-22 01:17:01 12:10:53 19-11-22 00:36:30 12:47:23 19-11-22 02:36:23
89 26 188 Wai Kwan Chan Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:52:23 11:03:23 19-11-22 01:12:31 12:15:54 19-11-22 00:31:30 12:47:24 19-11-22 02:36:24
90 5 194 Sunhay Surfski Male Double Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:49:11 11:00:11 19-11-22 01:12:01 12:12:12 19-11-22 00:36:00 12:48:12 19-11-22 02:37:12
91 32 115 Ashish Samuel Jonathan OC1 Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:40:59 10:51:59 19-11-22 01:22:01 12:14:00 19-11-22 00:37:30 12:51:30 19-11-22 02:40:30
92 27 166 James Griffith Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:52:58 11:03:58 19-11-22 01:15:00 12:18:58 19-11-22 00:33:31 12:52:29 19-11-22 02:41:29
93 28 158 Arnaud Lambotte Surfski Male Finish 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:51:07 11:02:07 19-11-22 01:18:01 12:20:08 19-11-22 00:35:00 12:55:08 19-11-22 02:44:08
168 John Ashby Retired Nine Pins 10:11:00 19-11-22 00:55:56 11:06:56 19-11-22 00:55:56
190 Wing Shing Shek Retired Nine Pins 10:11:00 19-11-22 01:06:29 11:17:29 19-11-22 01:06:29