Steelcase Dragon Run Long Course 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Sean Rice Surfski Male 01:47:24 Finish
2 2 Alex Hunter OC1 Male 01:52:49 Finish
3 3 Lawson's Double Surfski Mixed Double 01:53:39 Finish
4 4 Andrew Watts Surfski Male 01:53:50 Finish
5 5 David Smith OC1 Male 01:55:14 Finish
6 6 Alex De Miranda OC1 Male 01:55:46 Finish
7 7 Robert Wall Surfski Male 01:56:34 Finish
8 8 Nick Scott OC1 Male 01:57:39 Finish
9 9 The Tplsc Hobbits Surfski Male Double 01:58:34 Finish
10 10 Fenntastic Surfski Male Double 01:59:26 Finish
11 11 Thomas Armistead OC1 Male 02:01:11 Finish
12 12 Bruno Neukirch Surfski Male 02:01:51 Finish
13 13 Tsz Chung Cheung Surfski Male 02:02:36 Finish
14 14 Jess Knebel OC1 Male 02:03:23 Finish
15 15 Ismael Martinez Merchan OC1 Male 02:03:26 Finish
16 16 Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui OC1 Male 02:03:29 Finish
17 17 Jason Daborn OC1 Male 02:04:16 Finish
18 18 Uli Gwinner Surfski Male 02:04:22 Finish
19 19 Greg Pittams OC1 Male 02:04:59 Finish
20 20 Jules Van Remoortere OC1 Male 02:05:18 Finish
21 21 Florian Neto OC1 Male 02:05:41 Finish
22 22 Kwok Zu Lim OC1 Male 02:05:47 Finish
23 23 Steve Taylor OC1 Male 02:05:52 Finish
24 24 Rough Riders Surfski Male Double 02:06:16 Finish
25 25 Steve Palmier OC1 Male 02:07:09 Finish
26 26 Renegades OC2 Men 02:07:40 Finish
27 27 Peter Matus Surfski Male 02:08:33 Finish
28 28 Bruce Pye Surfski Male 02:08:40 Finish
29 29 Reto Reiter Surfski Male 02:09:32 Finish
30 30 Mark Gibbons Surfski Male 02:10:06 Finish
31 31 Kurt Lynn Surfski Male 02:10:15 Finish
32 32 Peter Atkinson OC1 Male 02:10:20 Finish
33 33 Matteo Bassani Surfski Male 02:10:29 Finish
34 34 Thomas Walsh Surfski Male 02:10:35 Finish
35 35 Steven Quilkey OC1 Male 02:10:42 Finish
36 36 Brian Bigos OC1 Male 02:11:41 Finish
37 37 Nicholas Ball OC1 Male 02:12:05 Finish
38 38 Doug Woodring OC1 Male 02:13:12 Finish
39 39 Vicente Di Clemente OC1 Male 02:13:25 Finish
40 40 Dan Couvrette OC1 Male 02:14:29 Finish
41 41 Hock Wing Winnie Wong Surfski Female 02:14:41 Finish
42 42 Martina Redaelli OC1 Female 02:15:09 Finish
43 43 Mike Cassidy Paddle Board 02:15:18 Finish
44 44 Philipp Chou OC1 Male 02:16:02 Finish
45 45 Yverain Olivares OC1 Male 02:16:04 Finish
46 46 Wing Yan Tang Surfski Female 02:16:27 Finish
47 47 Man Pok Kong Surfski Male 02:16:52 Finish
48 48 Sei Fai Zai OC2 Men 02:17:01 Finish
49 49 Justine Laprun Surfski Female 02:17:16 Finish
50 50 Andrew Mee OC1 Male 02:17:49 Finish
51 51 Christina Park OC1 Female 02:17:53 Finish
52 52 Ross Eathorne Surfski Male 02:18:29 Finish
53 53 Martha And Andrew OC2 Mixed 02:19:09 Finish
54 54 Wai Ming LI Surfski Male 02:20:04 Finish
55 55 Robert Stevenson Surfski Male 02:20:41 Finish
56 56 Erin Juhl OC1 Female 02:21:03 Finish
57 57 Maud And Jilly OC2 Women 02:21:15 Finish
58 58 Duncan Smith OC1 Male 02:21:56 Finish
59 59 Claudia Tarr Surfski Female 02:22:04 Finish
60 60 Francesca Zino Roper Surfski Female 02:22:20 Finish
61 61 Ivan Yeung OC1 Male 02:22:42 Finish
62 62 George Lloyd Paddle Board 02:22:46 Finish
63 63 Cheuk Leung Hung Surfski Male 02:23:03 Finish
64 64 Amy De Vera OC1 Female 02:23:07 Finish
65 65 Raphael Blot Surfski Male 02:23:08 Finish
66 66 Joyce Wong OC1 Female 02:23:37 Finish
67 67 HUKI CV OC2 Women 02:23:42 Finish
68 68 Jo Royds-Jones OC1 Female 02:23:51 Finish
69 69 Kristian Ziegenbein OC1 Male 02:23:51 Finish
70 70 Conor Hession Surfski Male 02:24:27 Finish
71 71 Milan Petkovic Surfski Male 02:25:49 Finish
72 72 Elena Kucherenko OC1 Female 02:26:49 Finish
73 73 KK Surfski Female Double 02:26:51 Finish
74 74 Har Har Vithal Surfski Male Double 02:28:10 Finish
75 75 Monika Goluch Surfski Female 02:28:24 Finish
76 76 Tatjana Baehr Surfski Female 02:28:30 Finish
77 77 Tracey Yuen Surfski Female 02:28:57 Finish
78 78 Gary Wu OC1 Male 02:29:20 Finish
79 79 Kerry Lee Surfski Male 02:29:22 Finish
80 80 Pierre Martelly Surfski Male 02:29:30 Finish
81 81 Luis Segovia OC1 Male 02:30:48 Finish
82 82 Chin Chun Lam Surfski Male 02:31:24 Finish
83 83 Kiyomi Makino Surfski Female 02:31:33 Finish
84 84 Eva Lind-Mallo OC1 Female 02:32:01 Finish
85 85 Hunter Jamieson Surfski Male 02:32:46 Finish
86 86 Pik Yuk Julie YU Surfski Female 02:33:57 Finish
87 87 Clare Baldwin OC1 Female 02:34:12 Finish
88 88 Mark Rodrigues OC1 Male 02:36:23 Finish
89 89 Wai Kwan Chan Surfski Male 02:36:24 Finish
90 90 Sunhay Surfski Male Double 02:37:12 Finish
91 91 Ashish Samuel Jonathan OC1 Male 02:40:30 Finish
92 92 James Griffith Surfski Male 02:41:29 Finish
93 93 Arnaud Lambotte Surfski Male 02:44:08 Finish
94 94 John Ashby Retired 00:55:56 Nine Pins
95 95 Wing Shing Shek Retired 01:06:29 Nine Pins