Eco Challenge Kids Run

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 Madison Williams Girl 00:07:33 F 10-12 Finish
2 Zandri Du plessis Girl 00:07:37 F 8-9 Finish
3 Callum Mills Boy 00:07:50 M 8-9 Finish
4 Abraham Grainger Boy 00:07:53 M 6-7 Finish
5 Bodhi Brown Boy 00:08:05 M 8-9 Finish
6 Camilla Davies Girl 00:08:19 F 8-9 Finish
7 Adam Dabbas Boy 00:08:20 M 6-7 Finish
8 Dareen Shah Girl 00:08:49 F 8-9 Finish
9 P2560 Boy 00:08:57 Finish
10 Al anzi Fares Boy 00:09:06 M 10-12 Finish
11 P2562 Boy 00:09:32 Finish
12 Oscar Lamont Boy 00:09:44 M 10-12 Finish
13 Jamilah Taleb جميلة عمر أحمد بن طالب Girl 00:09:54 F 8-9 Finish
14 Gellan Pickup Girl 00:10:12 F 8-9 Finish
15 P2563 Boy 00:10:14 Finish
16 Angus Lamont Girl 00:10:17 F 6-7 Finish
17 Mshari Juhani مشاري عبدالرحمن الجهني Boy 00:10:52 M 8-9 Finish
18 P2538 Boy 00:11:35 Finish
19 Mustafa ahmad Khan Boy 00:11:38 M 10-12 Finish
20 P2537 Boy 00:11:39 Finish
21 Seba Alharbi صبا الحربي Girl 00:11:52 F 10-12 Finish
22 Mona Babikir منى غسان معاوية بابكر Girl 00:12:15 F 10-12 Finish
23 Jayden Mchugh Boy 00:12:24 M 8-9 Finish
24 Entezar Al blwi Boy 00:12:30 M 10-12 Finish
25 Heidi Armstrong Girl 00:12:48 F 8-9 Finish
26 Khaled Medallah خالد المدالله Boy 00:13:01 M 8-9 Finish
27 P2558 Boy 00:13:13 Finish
28 Lilly Percival Girl 00:13:19 F 10-12 Finish
29 April Armstrong Boy 00:13:22 M 10-12 Finish
30 Leen Altoum لين سامي الامين التوم Girl 00:13:46 F 10-12 Finish
31 P2556 Boy 00:13:47 Finish
32 Hebah Mansouri هبه سليمان منصوري Girl 00:14:20 F 8-9 Finish
33 Rudhab Al anazi رضاب Girl 00:14:26 F 10-12 Finish
34 Abderaman Al anzi Boy 00:14:40 F adult Finish
35 Al boushi Mshari Boy 00:14:40 M 10-12 Finish
36 P2565 Boy 00:14:49 Finish
37 Albushi Rawind Boy 00:14:58 M adult Finish
38 P2547 Boy 00:14:59 Finish
39 P2564 Boy 00:15:01 Finish
40 P2566 Boy 00:15:03 Finish
41 Albara ‏mansouri البراء سليمان منصوري Boy 00:15:18 M 6-7 Finish
42 P2559 Boy 00:16:05 Finish
43 Ola Mahyub علا عبدالرحمن مهيوب Girl 00:16:07 F 8-9 Finish
44 P2571 Boy 00:16:15 Finish
45 Almaha Almutairi المها هارون الجبريل Girl 00:19:28 F 6-7 Finish
46 Retal Shukr ريتال شكر Girl 00:21:35 F 10-12 Finish
47 P2567 Boy 01:16:21 Finish
48 P2580 Boy Start
49 P2548 Boy Start
50 P2595 Boy Start
51 Indie Williams Girl F 10-12 Start
52 P2591 Boy Start
53 P2575 Boy Start
54 P2586 Boy Start
55 P2554 Boy Start
56 P2570 Boy Start
57 P2581 Boy Start
58 P2549 Boy Start
59 P2596 Boy Start
60 P2544 Boy Start
61 P2592 Boy Start
62 P2576 Boy Start
63 P2587 Boy Start
64 P2555 Boy Start
65 Nawaf Alanazi Boy M 10-12 Start
66 P2582 Boy Start
67 P2550 Boy Start
68 P2597 Boy Start
69 Raed Medallah رائد المدالله Boy M 6-7 Start
70 Sulaiman Alateeq Boy M 10-12 Start
71 P2561 Boy Start
72 Archie Davies Girl F 10-12 Start
73 P2577 Boy Start
74 P2588 Boy Start
75 Alwatin Bedir الوتين بدير Boy F 10-12 Start
76 P2572 Boy Start
77 P2583 Boy Start
78 P2551 Boy Start
79 P2598 Boy Start
80 Rima Mslm ريما مسلم علي سعود العثماني Girl F 6-7 Start
81 P2593 Boy Start
82 P2578 Boy Start
83 P2589 Boy Start
84 P2557 Boy Start
85 P2573 Boy Start
86 Rima Mslm ريما مسلم علي سعود العثماني Girl F 6-7 Start
87 P2584 Boy Start
88 P2552 Boy Start
89 P2599 Boy Start
90 P2568 Boy Start
91 Issa Moutawakil Boy M 6-7 Start
92 P2594 Boy Start
93 Eva Garside Girl F 8-9 Start
94 P2579 Boy Start
95 Cassius Williams Girl M 8-9 Start
96 P2590 Boy Start
97 P2574 Boy Start
98 P2585 Boy Start
99 P2553 Boy Start
100 P2600 Boy Start
101 P2569 Boy Start