Overall Gender Class Bib Nation Name Class Gender Start CP 1 CP 2 CP3 CP 4 CP 5 CP 6 CP 7 CP 8 CP 9 CP 10 CP 11 Finish Time
1001 Andrew Quach Men Male 00:00:00
1002 Errol Theodor Rinsche Men Male 00:00:00
1003 Katsuaki Miyawaki Men Male 00:00:00
1004 Muhammad Shukri Haji Sulaiman Shukri Men Male 00:00:00
1005 Khoo Bock Tian Men Male 00:00:00
1006 Chee Chun Ming Men Male 00:00:00
1007 Ahmad Alfisyahrin Bin Jamilin Men Male 00:00:00
1008 Chuah Year Ooi Men Male 00:00:00
1009 Mohd Farrish Khalid Men Male 00:00:00
1010 Takashi Ueda Men Male 00:00:00
1011 Azam Hariri Men Male 00:00:00
1012 Liew Chin Wah Men Male 00:00:00
1013 Muhammad Hanif Ibrahim Men Male 00:00:00
1014 Mohd Rizwan Mohd Ariffin Men Male 00:00:00
1015 Kueh Gang Yaw Men Male 00:00:00
1016 Raymond Tia Lee Meng Men Male 00:00:00
1017 Loo Poo Kwang Men Male 00:00:00
1018 Rumi Mikhael Merican Bin Ahmad Murad Men Male 00:00:00
1019 Ng Wei Chuan Men Male 00:00:00
1020 Wong Min Fung Men Male 00:00:00
1021 Foo Wu Chuan Men Male 00:00:00
1022 Lean Teik Chooi Men Male 00:00:00
1023 Ong Teck Wooi Men Male 00:00:00
1024 Lee Wei Sung Men Male 00:00:00
1025 Hew Chee Koon Men Male 00:00:00
1026 Hairy Kamal Men Male 00:00:00
1027 Muhammad Ab Rahman Men Male 00:00:00
1028 Lee Chun Howe Men Male 00:00:00
1029 Cheah Rock Kee Men Male 00:00:00
1030 Wong Choon Hou Men Male 00:00:00
1031 Kit Chua Men Male 00:00:00
1032 Tham Karm Sum Men Male 00:00:00
1033 Lai Fong Sang Men Male 00:00:00
1034 David Khoo Chong Beng Men Male 00:00:00
1035 Thiruventhiran Narayanasamy Men Male 00:00:00
1036 Ben Lee Men Male 00:00:00
1037 Tan Weng Chuan Men Male 00:00:00
1038 Lim Kee Ming Men Male 00:00:00
1039 Ng Yeok Chian Men Male 00:00:00
1040 Chin Saw Yong Men Male 00:00:00
1041 Phua Cho Kai Men Male 00:00:00
1042 Fayzal Abdul Manap Khalid Men Male 00:00:00
1043 Beh Kee Peng Men Male 00:00:00
1044 Ooi Boon Seong Men Male 00:00:00
1045 william lesmana Men Male 00:00:00
1046 Lim Fung Suan Men Male 00:00:00
1047 Kenneth Kuan Kit Ken Men Male 00:00:00
1048 Mohd Edham Abdul Kalam Men Male 00:00:00
1049 Yim Heng Fatt Men Male 00:00:00
1050 Eric Koh Kian Ti Men Male 00:00:00
1051 Koh Boon Thye Men Male 00:00:00
1052 Teo Beng Seon Men Male 00:00:00
1053 Muhammad Andri Abdullah Zawawi Men Male 00:00:00
1054 Lee Chong Chi Men Male 00:00:00
1055 Low Swee Guan Men Male 00:00:00
1056 Goh Kwang Aik Men Male 00:00:00
1057 Wong Ching Soon Men Male 00:00:00
1058 David John Spence Men Male 00:00:00
1059 Wong Chee Kean Men Male 00:00:00
1060 Liew Tho Fatt Men Male 00:00:00
1061 Lim Chun Tze Men Male 00:00:00
1062 Shamsudduha Bin Junaidi Men Male 00:00:00
1063 Lew Lian Fui Men Male 00:00:00
1064 Lim Jyh Hann Men Male 00:00:00
1065 Daniel Choong Men Male 00:00:00
1066 Shahrul Ezam Borhan Men Male 00:00:00
1067 Mohd Sholihin Razak Men Male 00:00:00
1068 Young Choon Wai Men Male 00:00:00
1069 Yeow Teck Keat Men Male 00:00:00
1070 Shahir Aman Men Male 00:00:00
1071 Oh Jin Heng Men Male 00:00:00
1072 Sim Aik Kiong Men Male 00:00:00
1073 Won Dik Swee Men Male 00:00:00
1074 Muhammad Raydi Koto Cham Men Male 00:00:00
1075 Muhammad Asyraf Ghazali Men Male 00:00:00
1076 Suheri Male Johanshah Men Male 00:00:00
1077 Saiful Anuar Ahmad Shariff Men Male 00:00:00
1078 Liang Hwa Lee Men Male 00:00:00
1079 Alan Tai Sen Kiong Men Male 00:00:00
1080 CHONG CHUEN YONG Men Male 00:00:00
1081 KEONG Men MALE 00:00:00
1082 POCKET Men MALE 00:00:00
1083 YOONG JOON Men MALE 00:00:00
1084 RENN Men MALE 00:00:00
1085 LOW Men MALE 00:00:00
1086 WONGSAN Men MALE 00:00:00
1087 SOBI BANANA Men MALE 00:00:00
1088 LEE AH SENG Men MALE 00:00:00
1089 TAN CHEN FOOK Men MALE 00:00:00
1090 OOI HENG AIK Men MALE 00:00:00
1091 AJAI_HILEXS Men MALE 00:00:00
1092 SHORNE LIM Men MALE 00:00:00
1093 LAI KAM CHOY Men MALE 00:00:00
1094 SEB Men MALE 00:00:00
1095 FOO CHEE GUAN Men MALE 00:00:00
1096 KELVIN Men MALE 00:00:00
1097 B T C Men MALE 00:00:00
1098 WOEI JYE POON Men MALE 00:00:00
1099 FREDERIC Men MALE 00:00:00
1100 HOWARD Men MALE 00:00:00
1101 HS ONG Men MALE 00:00:00
1102 MARCUS ONG Men MALE 00:00:00
1103 WEN SHAN Men Male 00:00:00
1104 MATJEP Men MALE 00:00:00
1105 HANSEN CHUA Men MALE 00:00:00
1106 ING HAUR Men MALE 00:00:00
1107 STEVEN LAW Men MALE 00:00:00
1108 TAN EAM POON Men MALE 00:00:00
1109 WACHIRAWIT​ Men MALE 00:00:00
1110 CHAN KING HON Men MALE 00:00:00
1111 K.K SEONG Men MALE 00:00:00
1112 MKMK Men MALE 00:00:00
1113 KITHO NG Men MALE 00:00:00
1114 KHALIL Men MALE 00:00:00
1115 LUQMAN MIKA Men MALE 00:00:00
1116 RAHMAN Men MALE 00:00:00
1117 GOH LIAN BOON, WILSON Men MALE 00:00:00
1118 MUNEO TASHIRO Men MALE 00:00:00
1119 OSH Men MALE 00:00:00
1120 JEE SAL TAK Men Male 00:00:00
1121 TATSUYA Men MALE 00:00:00
1122 PAPA KHASYI Men MALE 00:00:00
1123 GEOFFREY THIEN Men MALE 00:00:00
1124 SHAH MOHAMAD Men MALE 00:00:00
1125 Hong Nguyen Men Male 00:00:00
1126 CANH NGUYEN Men Male 00:00:00
1127 Bat Gioi Men Male 00:00:00
1128 Ba Mon Mít Men Male 00:00:00
1129 Lau Say Niong Men Male 00:00:00
1130 Bat Gioi Men Male 00:00:00
1131 LSM Men Male 00:00:00
1132 Mohamad Asri bin Jumin Men Male 00:00:00
1504 Faherina Mohd Esa Women Male 00:00:00