The North Face 100km Hong Kong

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ray Lin Male 50km 09:36:56 Finish
2 2 Lai Shan Liza Li 李荔珊 Female 50km 11:23:05 Finish
3 3 Hung Chun Li 洪俊里 Male 50km 11:39:13 Finish
4 4 Purna Tamang Male 100km 12:02:01 Finish
5 5 Kwan Shek Danny Cheung 張君石 Male 50km 12:03:30 Finish
6 6 John Ray Onifa Male 100km 12:18:08 Finish
7 7 Michael Skobrieski Male 100km 12:42:54 Finish
8 8 Kazufumi Ose Male 100km 13:21:13 Finish
9 9 Daved Simpat Male 100km 13:41:27 Finish
10 10 Chun Keung Leung Male 100km 13:44:21 Finish
11 11 Mat Leng Male 100km 14:03:17 Finish
12 12 Kurt Evans Male 100km 14:07:46 Finish
13 13 Yangyang Wang Male 100km 14:11:23 Finish
14 14 Justin Andrews Male 100km 14:16:10 Finish
15 15 John Ellis Male 100km 14:33:52 Finish
16 16 Jaffrin Mohd Shahrom Male 50km 14:34:01 Finish
17 17 Fo Luk Liu Male 100km 14:36:35 Finish
18 18 Xiaoming Ye Male 100km 14:37:31 Finish
19 19 Guomin Deng Male 100km 14:39:22 Finish
20 20 Kin Ka Lam Male 100km 14:48:49 Finish
21 21 Ka Wai Wong Male 100km 15:06:59 Finish
22 22 Han An Female 100km 15:28:42 Finish
23 23 Jason Robinson Male 100km 15:33:42 Finish
24 24 Wai Yin Chiu Female 100km 15:39:31 Finish
25 25 David Emch Male 100km 16:15:48 Finish
26 26 Justin Kent Male 100km 16:42:39 Finish
27 27 Sayaka Matsumoto Female 100km 16:49:06 Finish
28 28 Nicole Lau Female 100km 17:10:12 Finish
29 29 Ka Kit Wong 黃家傑 Male 100km 17:17:57 Finish
30 30 Lai Po Lee Female 100km 17:22:48 Finish
31 31 Wing Hong Tse Male 100km 18:22:51 Finish
32 32 Mayank Viad Male 100km 18:25:52 Finish
33 33 Peng Chung Chen 陳鵬中 Male 100km 19:34:44 Finish
34 34 Onson Wong Male 100km 21:11:29 Finish
35 35 Hin Chung Tsang 曾憲中 Male 100km 21:47:08 Finish
36 36 Alan Tam Male 100km 22:18:16 Finish
37 37 Way Kai Ngai Male 100km 22:37:19 Finish
38 38 Hideyuki Sakamoto Male 100km 23:28:07 Finish
39 39 Aynsley Carter Female 100km 23:35:26 Finish
40 40 Gaku Ishida Male 100km 23:54:03 Finish
41 41 Taito Yasukochi Male 100km 24:12:41 Finish
42 42 Ronald Thompson Male 100km 24:16:34 Finish
43 43 Adryansyah Chaniago Male 100km 24:24:21 Finish
44 44 Defen Huang Female 100km 24:31:29 Finish
45 45 Daniella Chiu Female 100km 24:46:31 Finish
46 46 Shuai Qiao 乔帅 Male 100km 24:58:07 Finish
47 47 Chris Wang Male 100km 25:04:31 Finish
48 48 Ardis Tang 鄧成東 Male 100km 25:39:01 Finish
49 49 Yuk Ming Ho 何旭明 Male 100km 25:39:08 Finish
50 50 Qin Zhang Female 100km 25:48:25 Finish
51 51 Wai Cheung 張尉 Male 100km 26:29:34 Finish
52 52 Sorin Ciocan-Vladescu Male 100km 26:37:38 Finish
53 53 Hiroshi Ogawa 小川 浩 Retired 19:16:51 CP 7
54 54 Yiu Keung Yuen 袁耀強 Retired 04:38:54 CP 3
55 55 Adam Czegledi Retired 05:22:03 CP 5
56 56 Ka Wai Wong Retired 06:59:19 CP 4
57 57 Ezra Emerson Retired 07:43:53 CP 6
58 58 Wai Kei Yip Retired 09:04:26 CP 4
59 59 Tsz Wai Wong Retired 10:56:22 CP 6
60 60 Clement Dumont Retired 12:00:03 CP 9
61 61 Shuk Han Yuen 袁淑嫻 Retired 14:20:39 CP 7
62 62 Sang Lai 賴生 Retired 15:11:01 CP 5
63 63 Kelvin Ho 何永傑 Retired 16:04:58 CP 7
64 64 Norihiko Nakamura 中村 則彦 Retired 17:09:44 CP 7
65 65 Kedi Tian Retired 17:55:15 CP 8
66 66 Luyi Chen 陈璐懿 Retired 19:16:06 CP 8
67 67 Alice Leung 梁雅莉 Retired 25:38:04 Finish