Terra22: HK Island

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tung Hoi Yip Open Men 01:54:45 Finish
2 2 Alan Zagury Master Men 02:02:05 Finish
3 3 Cyril F Gomez Open Men 02:12:03 Finish
4 4 Alex Law Master Men 02:19:06 Finish
5 5 Sean Okihiro Master Men 02:20:46 Finish
6 6 Eric To Veteran Men 02:21:40 Finish
7 7 Samuel Lee Master Men 02:24:29 Finish
8 8 John Arnold Veteran Men 02:25:36 Finish
9 9 Jon Abel Master Men 02:27:07 Finish
10 10 Yai Chiu Ko Veteran Men 02:27:35 Finish
11 11 Natalie Webster Master Women 02:29:07 Finish
12 12 Yui Keung Cheng Veteran Men 02:30:31 Finish
13 13 CF Lau Master Men 02:32:17 Finish
14 14 Antoine Le Meitour Open Men 02:32:21 Finish
15 15 Nicky Inge Open Women 02:33:25 Finish
16 16 Wai Sing Fong Veteran Men 02:33:33 Finish
17 17 Shaun Madigan Open Men 02:36:33 Finish
18 18 Fung Chai Cheng Verteran Women 02:37:55 Finish
19 19 Hin Fung Tang Veteran Men 02:38:29 Finish
20 20 Courtney Link Master Women 02:43:55 Finish
21 21 Andy Churn Veteran Men 02:44:41 Finish
22 22 Tony Chung Master Men 02:45:25 Finish
23 23 Cecile Flores Open Women 02:45:41 Finish
24 24 Helen Hopman Open Women 02:46:45 Finish
25 25 Ping Yee Wong Verteran Women 02:47:13 Finish
26 26 Alice Rosen Master Women 02:48:31 Finish
27 27 Andrew Cooper Veteran Men 02:50:32 Finish
28 28 Damien Ryan Master Men 02:53:14 Finish
29 29 Man Ching Ng Verteran Women 02:53:25 Finish
30 30 Man Chun Wong Master Men 02:56:40 Finish
31 31 Jeff Fok Open Men 02:57:16 Finish
32 32 Rajeev Ranjan Master Men 02:57:55 Finish
33 33 Yu Shing Fai Veteran Men 02:58:06 Finish
34 34 Tony Tung Master Men 02:59:03 Finish
35 35 Yiu Fung Ho Veteran Men 03:01:44 Finish
36 36 Sun Kwong Lam Master Men 03:04:13 Finish
37 37 Kwok Leung Lai Master Men 03:04:24 Finish
38 38 James Burford Master Men 03:04:36 Finish
39 39 CK Dennis Cheung Master Men 03:14:19 Finish
40 40 Cheuk Fai Lo Veteran Men 03:15:23 Finish
41 41 Andrew Skinner Veteran Men 03:16:23 Finish
42 42 Wan Chik Tam Verteran Women 03:17:50 Finish
43 43 Roger Mahmud Master Men 03:21:48 Finish
44 44 Tak Kin Wan Veteran Men 03:22:03 Finish
45 45 Elvis Ho Master Women 03:23:56 Finish
46 46 Chi Wai Shum Veteran Men 03:25:31 Finish
47 47 Kim Comilang Open Women 03:29:31 Finish
48 48 Mathee van Tonder Master Men 03:36:17 Finish
49 49 Shiu Fung Leung Verteran Women 03:39:24 Finish
50 50 Norie Ishida Master Women 03:45:11 Finish
51 51 Akane Kunimoto Master Women 03:45:14 Finish
52 52 Charles Hui Master Men 03:46:19 Finish
53 53 Glenda Euhengco Open Women 03:48:07 Finish
54 54 Rosemarie Beltran Open Women 03:48:10 Finish
55 55 Sheila Mae Madista Open Women 03:48:14 Finish
56 56 Wilma Agbuya Open Women 03:52:06 Finish
57 57 Wa Man Raymond Chan Veteran Men 03:52:16 Finish
58 58 Larry Chan Master Men 04:01:13 Finish
59 59 Mangaccat Master Men 04:02:46 Finish
60 60 Mona Liza Villaroya Master Women 04:06:44 Finish
61 61 Elma Enguito Master Women 04:06:54 Finish
62 62 Erlyn Enguito Master Women 04:08:35 Finish
63 63 Lesley Page Verteran Women 04:10:11 Finish
64 64 Chris Page Veteran Men 04:10:12 Finish
65 65 Trinidad Almonte Open Women 04:16:11 Finish
66 66 Pero Cablay Open Women 04:18:23 Finish
67 67 Noel Ramin Andres Sanchez Open Men 04:18:53 Finish
68 68 Donald Wong Master Men 04:19:21 Finish
69 69 Wai Ki Ng Master Men 04:19:25 Finish
70 70 Yue Fung Master Men 04:19:28 Finish
71 71 Diana Li Master Women 04:22:16 Finish
72 72 Karen Contet Farzam Retired 00:00:00 Start
73 73 Judy S. Jacilo Retired 03:36:49 CP 2