Steelcase Dragon Run 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Kwun Ming So Paddleboard 00:48:00 Finish
2 2 David McCann Paddleboard 00:56:00 Finish
3 3 Mike Cassidy Paddleboard 01:05:48 Finish
4 4 George Lloyd Paddleboard 01:06:10 Finish
5 5 Nick Scott OC1 Male 01:56:10 Finish
6 6 Andrew Lawson Surfski Male 01:57:12 Finish
7 7 Andrew Watts Surfski Male 01:58:41 Finish
8 8 Ryan Lopes OC1 Male 01:58:49 Finish
9 9 Ruaraidh Smeaton OC1 Male 02:00:37 Finish
10 10 David Smith OC1 Male 02:01:05 Finish
11 11 Hock Wing Winnie Wong Surfski Female 02:01:40 Finish
12 12 Tom Armistead OC1 Male 02:02:08 Finish
13 13 Craig Nortje Surfski Male 02:02:09 Finish
14 14 Lee Mussi OC1 Male 02:02:54 Finish
15 15 Alex De Miranda OC1 Male 02:03:42 Finish
16 16 John Mclennan OC1 Male 02:03:54 Finish
17 17 Rob Wall Surfski Male 02:03:54 Finish
18 18 Peter Matus Surfski Male 02:04:24 Finish
19 19 Brian Bigos OC1 Male 02:04:56 Finish
20 20 Jess King Surfski Female 02:05:11 Finish
21 21 Andy Cummings OC1 Male 02:05:16 Finish
22 22 Rescue 1 Rescue 02:05:43 Finish
23 23 Doug Woodring OC1 Male 02:06:46 Finish
24 24 Alex Hunter Surfski Male 02:07:20 Finish
25 25 Brian Henderson OC1 Male 02:07:21 Finish
26 26 Bruno Neukirch Surfski Male 02:07:23 Finish
27 27 Daniele Ferraretto OC1 Male 02:07:34 Finish
28 28 Inigo Sanchez Arrotegui OC1 Male 02:08:00 Finish
29 29 Wing Yan Tang Surfski Female 02:08:03 Finish
30 30 Ryan Cheung Surfski Male 02:08:28 Finish
31 31 Team 852 Surfski Male Double 02:08:31 Finish
32 32 Ismael Martinez Merchan OC1 Male 02:09:14 Finish
33 33 Paul Etherington Surfski Male 02:09:16 Finish
34 34 Peter Atkinson OC1 Male 02:09:37 Finish
35 35 Uli Gwinner Surfski Male 02:09:56 Finish
36 36 Jason Daborn OC1 Male 02:10:51 Finish
37 37 Kurt Lynn Surfski Male 02:11:08 Finish
38 38 Sea Dogs Lunn & Rose Surfski Male Double 02:11:08 Finish
39 39 Claudia Tarr Surfski Female 02:11:35 Finish
40 40 Justine Laprun Surfski Female 02:11:51 Finish
41 41 Bruce Pye Surfski Male 02:12:15 Finish
42 42 Stephanie Tovoli OC1 Female 02:12:35 Finish
43 43 Martha And Andrew OC2 Mixed 02:13:01 Finish
44 44 Zach Tuckwell OC1 Male 02:13:26 Finish
45 45 Monika Goluch Surfski Female 02:14:07 Finish
46 46 Benny Chan Surfski Male 02:14:41 Finish
47 47 Sarah Wilson OC1 Female 02:15:07 Finish
48 48 Florian Neto OC1 Male 02:15:28 Finish
49 49 Marcelo Rosas OC1 Male 02:15:32 Finish
50 50 Nick Barnes Surfski Male 02:16:28 Finish
51 51 Tatjana Baehr Surfski Female 02:16:40 Finish
52 52 Thomas Walsh Surfski Male 02:16:50 Finish
53 53 Andrew Mee OC1 Male 02:17:03 Finish
54 54 Michael A Stansfield OC1 Male 02:17:09 Finish
55 55 2-Odd-Balls Surfski Male Double 02:17:12 Finish
56 56 The Hobbits Surfski Male Double 02:17:28 Finish
57 57 Julia Washbourne Surfski Female 02:17:35 Finish
58 58 Rod Ho OC1 Male 02:17:42 Finish
59 59 Willis Lee OC1 Male 02:17:45 Finish
60 60 Ying Ho Law Surfski Male 02:17:57 Finish
61 61 Ignacio Barrenengoa OC1 Male 02:18:09 Finish
62 62 Pik Yuk Julie Yu Surfski Female 02:18:18 Finish
63 63 Warren Warner Surfski Male 02:18:21 Finish
64 64 Christina Park OC1 Female 02:18:34 Finish
65 65 Erin Juhl OC1 Female 02:18:39 Finish
66 66 Martina Redaelli OC1 Female 02:19:29 Finish
67 67 Matteo Bassani Surfski Male 02:20:23 Finish
68 68 Peter Austin Surfski Male 02:20:48 Finish
69 69 Oc2 Choo Train OC2 Mixed 02:21:29 Finish
70 70 Corey Wilson Surfski Male 02:22:31 Finish
71 71 Conor Hession Surfski Male 02:22:32 Finish
72 72 Liz Asper OC1 Female 02:22:45 Finish
73 73 Sebastian Chaker Surfski Male 02:23:08 Finish
74 74 Phoenix Fan Surfski Male 02:23:55 Finish
75 75 Adam Wielowieyski OC1 Male 02:24:24 Finish
76 76 Hunter Jamieson Surfski Male 02:24:36 Finish
77 77 Greg Pittams OC1 Male 02:24:40 Finish
78 78 Andrea Varotto OC1 Male 02:24:43 Finish
79 79 James Heathe Surfski Male 02:24:59 Finish
80 80 Jason Cave Surfski Male 02:25:59 Finish
81 81 Andrew Van Hasselt & Richie Bent Surfski Male Double 02:26:23 Finish
82 82 John Trotter OC1 Male 02:26:48 Finish
83 83 Heather Hutchings OC1 Female 02:27:14 Finish
84 84 Ryan Vangorder Surfski Male 02:28:06 Finish
85 85 Emma Andrea Gould OC1 Female 02:29:06 Finish
86 86 Pierre Martelly Surfski Male 02:29:20 Finish
87 87 Gerry Redmond Surfski Male 02:30:13 Finish
88 88 Duncan Fuller Surfski Male 02:32:34 Finish
89 89 Bruno Arboit Surfski Male 02:33:02 Finish
90 90 Eva Lind-Mallo OC1 Female 02:33:22 Finish
91 91 Julie Miller OC1 Female 02:34:49 Finish
92 92 Vanessa Watts OC1 Female 02:35:48 Finish
93 93 Chi Man Sham Surfski Male 02:35:52 Finish
94 94 Duncan Edward Surfski Male 02:36:36 Finish
95 95 Adam Smith Surfski Male 02:36:42 Finish
96 96 T&A Surfski Male Double 02:36:58 Finish
97 97 Raphael Blot Surfski Male 02:38:20 Finish
98 98 Douglas & Mclean(Team Ocean) OC2 Men 02:38:30 Finish
99 99 Tony Perfecto OC1 Male 02:39:49 Finish
100 100 Shannon Bridgeford Surfski Male 02:41:26 Finish
101 101 Tim Lam Surfski Male 02:45:20 Finish
102 102 John Ashby Surfski Male 02:46:45 Finish
103 103 Rescue 3 Rescue 02:53:39 Finish
104 104 Jools Davidson OC1 Female 02:55:23 Finish
105 105 Ashish Samuel Jonathan OC1 Male 02:55:37 Finish
106 106 SO Rescue 02:56:23 Finish
107 107 Katherine Rodrigues OC1 Female 02:59:02 Finish
108 108 Junk 2 Rescue 03:23:11 Finish
109 109 Rescue 2 Rescue 03:23:13 Finish
110 110 HAWC Rescue 03:23:20 Finish