Overall Class Bib Nation Name Class Last Location Start Cape D’Aguilar Finish Time
10 Can The Hass Surski Mixed Double None 00:00:00
11 Lam Chi Wai Surfski Men None 00:00:00
12 Ming Hin HA Surfski Men None 00:00:00
14 Mike Campbell-Pitt Surfski Men None 00:00:00
15 Tony Ma Surfski Men None 00:00:00
16 Thomas Lau Surfski Men None 00:00:00
17 Anson Yeung Surfski Men None 00:00:00
18 Tim Osborne Surfski Men None 00:00:00
19 Anthony Maas Surfski Men None 00:00:00
20 Johan Klopper Surfski Men None 00:00:00
21 Kwok Kei Ching Surfski Men None 00:00:00
22 Kerry Lee Surfski Men None 00:00:00
23 Chun Yin Chow Surfski Men None 00:00:00
24 Chung Bong Ng Surfski Men None 00:00:00
25 Hong Kei Wong Surfski Men None 00:00:00
26 Man Kit Cheung Surfski Men None 00:00:00
27 Tony Kwong Surfski Men None 00:00:00
28 Conny Andersson Surfski Men None 00:00:00
29 Yan Lau Surfski Men None 00:00:00
30 Simon Zeng Surfski Men None 00:00:00
31 Desmond Lee Surfski Men None 00:00:00
32 Dietmar Brueck Surfski Men None 00:00:00
33 Bruno Arboit Surfski Men None 00:00:00
34 John Kearns Surfski Men None 00:00:00
35 Arina Campbell-Pitt Surfski Women None 00:00:00
36 Rachel Humphreys Surfski Women None 00:00:00
37 Sophie Chow Surfski Women None 00:00:00
38 Joanna Hewitt Surfski Women None 00:00:00
39 Polly Snaith Surfski Women None 00:00:00
40 Wai Lam Kwok Surfski Women None 00:00:00
41 Janine Cheung Surfski Women None 00:00:00
42 Xdxd OC2 Men None 00:00:00
43 Paul Royds-Jones OC1 Men None 00:00:00
44 Josh Crowhurst OC1 Men None 00:00:00
45 Peter Davis OC1 Men None 00:00:00
46 Stephen Alley OC1 Men None 00:00:00
47 Sebastien Mc Murrich OC1 Men None 00:00:00
48 Bill Mcqueen OC1 Men None 00:00:00
49 Gareth Nixon OC1 Men None 00:00:00
50 Rico Samuel Diedering OC1 Men None 00:00:00
51 Tom Parker OC1 Men None 00:00:00
52 Jed Patron OC1 Men None 00:00:00
53 Pius Fan OC1 Men None 00:00:00
54 Keith Lau OC1 Men None 00:00:00
55 Jackie Lui OC1 Men None 00:00:00
56 Francis Ip OC1 Men None 00:00:00
57 Kevin Sham OC1 Men None 00:00:00
59 Marcus Mok OC1 Men None 00:00:00
60 Leigh Chattington OC1 Women None 00:00:00
61 Sylvie Boidron OC1 Women None 00:00:00
62 Taryn Thorne OC1 Women None 00:00:00
63 Claudia Anticona OC1 Women None 00:00:00
64 Uschi Mirus OC1 Women None 00:00:00
65 Cindy Chung OC1 Women None 00:00:00
66 Jools Davidson OC1 Women None 00:00:00
67 Michelle Lau OC1 Women None 00:00:00
68 Josephine Lee OC1 Women None 00:00:00
69 Liz Asper OC1 Women None 00:00:00
70 Ching Wan Kai Sea Kayak Men None 00:00:00
71 水星 Sea Kayak Men None 00:00:00
72 MC Chan Sea Kayak Men None 00:00:00
73 Hang Chi Shum Sea Kayak Women None 00:00:00
76 Yan Leung Sea Kayak Women None 00:00:00
79 John Park OC1 Men None 00:00:00
171 James Griffith Surfski Men None
176 Mark Fucci Surfski Men None
179 Peter Pollak Surfski Men None
239 Clarissa McVey OC1 Women None 00:00:00