Steelcase Dragon Run 2022 Short Course

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Team Time Group Last Location
1 Chun Wai Fung Surfski Men 00:32:47 Cape D’Aguilar
2 Kin San Pang Sea Kayak Men 00:33:08 Cape D’Aguilar
3 Thomas Chiu Surfski Men 00:33:32 Cape D’Aguilar
4 Kwan Ho Cheung Sea Kayak Men 00:35:12 Cape D’Aguilar
5 Mavericks 1 Surfski Men Double 00:35:37 Cape D’Aguilar
6 Carly Chan Surfski Women 00:35:43 Cape D’Aguilar
7 Janine Cheung Surfski Women 00:36:53 Cape D’Aguilar
8 Ho Fung Tsoi Sea Kayak Men 00:36:57 Cape D’Aguilar
9 MC Chan Sea Kayak Men 00:37:37 Cape D’Aguilar
10 Adam Cowperthwaite Surfski Men 00:38:11 Cape D’Aguilar
11 Liz Asper OC1 Women 00:38:22 Cape D’Aguilar
12 John Kearns Surfski Men 00:38:28 Cape D’Aguilar
13 Tony Kwong Surfski Men 00:38:37 Cape D’Aguilar
14 Tim Osborne Surfski Men 00:38:45 Cape D’Aguilar
15 Kwok Kei Ching Surfski Men 00:38:55 Cape D’Aguilar
16 Ayp Surfski Men Double 00:39:56 Cape D’Aguilar
17 Han Nguyen Surfski Women 00:40:22 Cape D’Aguilar
18 Thierry Neveux Surfski Men 00:40:25 Cape D’Aguilar
19 Pak Ho Tsang Surfski Men 00:40:30 Cape D’Aguilar
20 Sebastien Mc Murrich OC1 Men 00:40:40 Cape D’Aguilar
21 Mihaela Tudor OC1 Women 00:40:59 Cape D’Aguilar
22 Wing Kuen Yeung Sea Kayak Women 00:41:42 Cape D’Aguilar
23 Yeung Wai Yip Surfski Men 00:42:02 Cape D’Aguilar
24 Jeremy Woodall Surfski Men 00:42:18 Cape D’Aguilar
25 Polly Snaith Surfski Women 00:42:28 Cape D’Aguilar
26 Always Kayak Surski Mixed Double 00:42:33 Cape D’Aguilar
27 Ngai Yin Fong Sea Kayak Women 00:42:38 Cape D’Aguilar
28 Adrian Chiu OC1 Men 00:43:06 Cape D’Aguilar
29 Tony Reno OC1 Men 00:43:23 Cape D’Aguilar
30 Cindy Tsui Surfski Women 00:43:27 Cape D’Aguilar
31 Cissa McVey OC1 Women 00:43:35 Cape D’Aguilar
32 Denise Hui Sea Kayak Women 00:44:12 Cape D’Aguilar
33 Victor Zhang OC1 Men 00:44:12 Cape D’Aguilar
34 Tsz Chun Leung Surfski Men 00:44:33 Cape D’Aguilar
35 Lui Sai Kit Sea Kayak Men 00:45:12 Cape D’Aguilar
36 Anne Lueth OC1 Women 00:45:15 Cape D’Aguilar
37 Sophie Chow Surfski Women 00:45:18 Cape D’Aguilar
38 Stanley Yu Surfski Men 00:46:03 Cape D’Aguilar
39 Dai Zhang Sea Kayak Men 00:46:35 Cape D’Aguilar
40 Jools Davidson OC1 Women 00:46:36 Cape D’Aguilar
41 Tsun Ying Tse Surfski Women 00:46:38 Cape D’Aguilar
42 Senghua Yang Surfski Men 00:46:55 Cape D’Aguilar
43 Francis Ip OC1 Men 00:47:10 Cape D’Aguilar
44 Joanna Pye Surfski Women 00:47:45 Cape D’Aguilar
45 Xdxd OC2 Men 00:47:55 Cape D’Aguilar
46 Josephine Lee OC1 Women 00:48:17 Cape D’Aguilar
47 Kar Chun Yu Sea Kayak Men 00:49:06 Cape D’Aguilar
48 Katrina Leung OC1 Women 00:49:12 Cape D’Aguilar
49 Jon Mikel Iturrieta OC1 Men 00:49:28 Cape D’Aguilar
50 Aloha Ohana Surfski Women Double 00:49:31 Cape D’Aguilar
51 Carrie Chau OC1 Women 00:50:41 Cape D’Aguilar
52 Winnie Rasmussen OC1 Women 01:05:47 Cape D’Aguilar
53 Chung Hong Leung Sea Kayak Men 01:12:20 Cape D’Aguilar