Overall Class Bib Nation Name Class Last Location Start KSC Gap Kiu Tau Finish Time
1 1 702 黃曉暉 Men Experience (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:00 10:46:00 13-08-23 00:46:00
2 1 1403 黃天來 Men Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:06 10:44:06 13-08-23 00:29:17 09:30:43 13-08-23 01:13:23
3 1 802 黃樂彬 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:23:29 11:23:29 13-08-23 01:23:29
4 2 806 鄭鴻基 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:23:34 11:23:34 13-08-23 01:23:34
4 2 808 李錦倫 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:23:34 11:23:34 13-08-23 01:23:34
6 1 1811 陳景華 Men Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:23:55 11:23:55 13-08-23 01:23:55
7 2 701 莫浩然 Men Experience (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:24:21 11:24:21 13-08-23 01:24:21
8 1 905 陳穎琪 Women Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:24:38 11:24:38 13-08-23 01:24:38
9 4 810 古小星 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:27:20 11:27:20 13-08-23 01:27:20
10 5 807 巫少恆 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:27:34 11:27:34 13-08-23 01:27:34
11 2 903 SHUI Bo-kei Women Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:28:40 11:28:40 13-08-23 01:28:40
12 6 801 徐文偉 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:29:12 11:29:12 13-08-23 01:29:12
13 3 902 楊永娟 Women Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:29:25 11:29:25 13-08-23 01:29:25
14 4 904 FONG Ngai-yin Women Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:32:49 11:32:49 13-08-23 01:32:49
15 7 804 鄭頌穎 Men Open (SUP) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:33:19 11:33:19 13-08-23 01:33:19
16 1 529 岑煒林 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:40:45 10:40:45 13-08-23 00:55:01 11:35:46 13-08-23 01:35:46
17 1 1203 黎亦恩 Women Elite (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:05 10:46:05 13-08-23 01:00:04 11:46:09 13-08-23 01:46:09
18 1 2008 YU Chin-pang Men Senior C (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:43:02 10:43:02 13-08-23 01:06:05 11:49:07 13-08-23 01:49:07
19 1 305 崔文禧 Men Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:42:26 10:42:26 13-08-23 01:15:05 11:57:31 13-08-23 01:57:31
20 2 531 廖康傲 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:43:33 10:43:33 13-08-23 01:14:05 11:57:38 13-08-23 01:57:38
21 3 528 許家豪 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:44 10:44:44 13-08-23 01:13:01 11:57:45 13-08-23 01:57:45
22 1 2104 吳家明 Double Men (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:43:42 10:43:42 13-08-23 01:16:40 12:00:22 13-08-23 02:00:22
23 4 532 劉廣泰 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:55:35 10:55:35 13-08-23 01:06:10 12:01:45 13-08-23 02:01:45
24 1 117 吳沃澤 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:51:08 10:51:08 13-08-23 01:15:15 12:06:23 13-08-23 02:06:23
25 5 508 羅英浩 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:41:32 10:41:32 13-08-23 01:26:07 12:07:39 13-08-23 02:07:39
26 6 519 LI Wai-ming Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:40:00 10:40:00 13-08-23 01:27:42 12:07:42 13-08-23 02:07:42
27 2 1804 甄智雄 Men Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:49:41 10:49:41 13-08-23 01:18:06 12:07:47 13-08-23 02:07:47
28 1 1004 鄧力天 Men Youth (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:27 10:44:27 13-08-23 01:23:46 12:08:13 13-08-23 02:08:13
29 2 1101 蔡惠燕 Women Elite (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:47:13 10:47:13 13-08-23 01:21:07 12:08:20 13-08-23 02:08:20
30 3 1202 鄧詠欣 Women Elite (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:42:50 10:42:50 13-08-23 01:25:32 12:08:22 13-08-23 02:08:22
31 2 116 吳淦輝 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:36 10:46:36 13-08-23 01:21:51 12:08:27 13-08-23 02:08:27
32 7 503 馮棨亮 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:07 10:46:07 13-08-23 01:23:00 12:09:07 13-08-23 02:09:07
33 2 1402 陸偉豪 Men Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:41:50 10:41:50 13-08-23 01:27:22 12:09:12 13-08-23 02:09:12
34 1 1902 蔡少燕 Women Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:51:07 10:51:07 13-08-23 01:18:07 12:09:14 13-08-23 02:09:14
35 1 404 黎汗丹 Women Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:52:37 10:52:37 13-08-23 01:17:07 12:09:44 13-08-23 02:09:44
36 8 511 陳薾民 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:49:45 10:49:45 13-08-23 01:20:06 12:09:51 13-08-23 02:09:51
37 9 527 張瑋彤 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:53:04 10:53:04 13-08-23 01:17:01 12:10:05 13-08-23 02:10:05
38 3 1802 吳致美 Men Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:49:09 10:49:09 13-08-23 01:21:05 12:10:14 13-08-23 02:10:14
39 3 1401 黃嘉誠 Men Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:20 10:45:20 13-08-23 01:25:05 12:10:25 13-08-23 02:10:25
40 1 1602 YU Pik-yuk, Julie Women Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:00 10:46:00 13-08-23 01:25:07 12:11:07 13-08-23 02:11:07
41 2 2101 林升貢 Double Men (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:41:01 10:41:01 13-08-23 01:30:18 12:11:19 13-08-23 02:11:19
42 1 1303 何子健 Men Senior A (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:21 10:44:21 13-08-23 01:27:08 12:11:29 13-08-23 02:11:29
43 2 301 楊諾禮 Men Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:42:26 10:42:26 13-08-23 01:29:38 12:12:04 13-08-23 02:12:04
44 4 1806 葉登平 Men Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:48:35 10:48:35 13-08-23 01:24:02 12:12:37 13-08-23 02:12:37
45 10 525 嚴宇剛 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:52:52 10:52:52 13-08-23 01:20:07 12:12:59 13-08-23 02:12:59
46 4 1404 黃杰榮 Men Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:41:59 10:41:59 13-08-23 01:31:07 12:13:06 13-08-23 02:13:06
47 1 205 楊倩欣 Women Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:48:10 10:48:10 13-08-23 01:25:05 12:13:15 13-08-23 02:13:15
48 2 1305 胡少匡 Men Senior A (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:14 10:46:14 13-08-23 01:27:08 12:13:22 13-08-23 02:13:22
49 11 502 徐豐盛 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:03 10:45:03 13-08-23 01:28:26 12:13:29 13-08-23 02:13:29
50 2 1003 黃競賢 Men Youth (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:42:00 10:42:00 13-08-23 01:31:57 12:13:57 13-08-23 02:13:57
51 2 402 陳熙穎 Women Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:47:54 10:47:54 13-08-23 01:26:50 12:14:44 13-08-23 02:14:44
52 3 2103 崔嘉誠 Double Men (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:58 10:44:58 13-08-23 01:30:22 12:15:20 13-08-23 02:15:20
53 4 1201 HUNG Ling-shan Women Elite (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:48:54 10:48:54 13-08-23 01:27:06 12:16:00 13-08-23 02:16:00
54 12 514 羅耀康 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:43:06 10:43:06 13-08-23 01:33:04 12:16:10 13-08-23 02:16:10
55 13 505 唐立德 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:50:04 10:50:04 13-08-23 01:26:07 12:16:11 13-08-23 02:16:11
56 1 604 莫曼樺 Women Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:49:15 10:49:15 13-08-23 01:27:02 12:16:17 13-08-23 02:16:17
57 14 516 洪卓梁 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:43:13 10:43:13 13-08-23 01:33:30 12:16:43 13-08-23 02:16:43
58 1 1702 洪貴欣 Men Senior B (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:54:52 10:54:52 13-08-23 01:22:06 12:16:58 13-08-23 02:16:58
59 2 2009 甄智豪 Men Senior C (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:10 10:45:10 13-08-23 01:32:02 12:17:12 13-08-23 02:17:12
60 3 107 黃漢強 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:53:17 10:53:17 13-08-23 01:24:07 12:17:24 13-08-23 02:17:24
61 4 118 李昇鴻 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:53:28 10:53:28 13-08-23 01:23:59 12:17:27 13-08-23 02:17:27
62 3 1304 馮典敬 Men Senior A (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:49 10:45:49 13-08-23 01:32:17 12:18:06 13-08-23 02:18:06
63 3 2007 黃國華 Men Senior C (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:52:11 10:52:11 13-08-23 01:26:00 12:18:11 13-08-23 02:18:11
64 3 1002 曾樂仁 Men Youth (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:10 10:45:10 13-08-23 01:33:37 12:18:47 13-08-23 02:18:47
65 15 518 岑智敏 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:30 10:44:30 13-08-23 01:34:23 12:18:53 13-08-23 02:18:53
66 1 1603 計青云 Men Senior A (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:55:00 10:55:00 13-08-23 01:24:01 12:19:01 13-08-23 02:19:01
67 2 605 陳嘉莉 Women Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:48 10:44:48 13-08-23 01:35:01 12:19:49 13-08-23 02:19:49
68 5 109 何竟量 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:59:06 10:59:06 13-08-23 01:23:07 12:22:13 13-08-23 02:22:13
69 2 1701 陳康祺 Men Senior B (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:49:57 10:49:57 13-08-23 01:33:12 12:23:09 13-08-23 02:23:09
70 5 1407 CHOW Kin-piu Men Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:34 10:45:34 13-08-23 01:38:55 12:24:29 13-08-23 02:24:29
71 3 303 陳文輝 Men Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:39 10:44:39 13-08-23 01:41:06 12:25:45 13-08-23 02:25:45
72 6 101 梁啟俊 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:57:35 10:57:35 13-08-23 01:29:01 12:26:36 13-08-23 02:26:36
73 16 510 吳熾烈 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:56:35 10:56:35 13-08-23 01:30:06 12:26:41 13-08-23 02:26:41
74 7 115 謝育儒 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:54:12 10:54:12 13-08-23 01:33:06 12:27:18 13-08-23 02:27:18
75 8 114 馮錫光 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:54:30 10:54:30 13-08-23 01:33:03 12:27:33 13-08-23 02:27:33
76 9 113 許允立 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:58:07 10:58:07 13-08-23 01:30:04 12:28:11 13-08-23 02:28:11
77 4 304 CHAN Ho-wing Men Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:44:43 10:44:43 13-08-23 01:43:42 12:28:25 13-08-23 02:28:25
77 4 2006 馮耀中 Men Senior C (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:46:55 10:46:55 13-08-23 01:41:30 12:28:25 13-08-23 02:28:25
79 5 1204 劉狄嘉 Women Elite (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:45:48 10:45:48 13-08-23 01:42:40 12:28:28 13-08-23 02:28:28
80 3 1705 YU Wing-kin Men Senior B (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:51:06 10:51:06 13-08-23 01:37:31 12:28:37 13-08-23 02:28:37
81 6 1405 呂世傑 Men Senior B (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:48:10 10:48:10 13-08-23 01:41:33 12:29:43 13-08-23 02:29:43
82 3 601 謝雋瑩 Women Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:48:55 10:48:55 13-08-23 01:41:00 12:29:55 13-08-23 02:29:55
83 2 1504 LAW Ming-cheung Men Senior A (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:00:28 11:00:28 13-08-23 01:33:08 12:33:36 13-08-23 02:33:36
84 3 403 袁彩珍 Women Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:56:37 10:56:37 13-08-23 01:38:00 12:34:37 13-08-23 02:34:37
85 5 1801 陳迺器 Men Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:05:35 11:05:35 13-08-23 01:31:01 12:36:36 13-08-23 02:36:36
86 17 517 陳澤文 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:56:49 10:56:49 13-08-23 01:40:24 12:37:13 13-08-23 02:37:13
87 10 108 梁樹強 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:00:25 11:00:25 13-08-23 01:38:09 12:38:34 13-08-23 02:38:34
88 11 105 吳浩榮 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:58:32 10:58:32 13-08-23 01:41:21 12:39:53 13-08-23 02:39:53
89 4 602 周依帆 Women Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:00:19 11:00:19 13-08-23 01:40:09 12:40:28 13-08-23 02:40:28
90 12 112 林詮偉 Men Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:03:00 11:03:00 13-08-23 01:37:42 12:40:42 13-08-23 02:40:42
91 3 1502 陳偉基 Men Senior A (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:03:29 11:03:29 13-08-23 01:39:06 12:42:35 13-08-23 02:42:35
92 18 526 馬家健 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:06:39 11:06:39 13-08-23 01:42:14 12:48:53 13-08-23 02:48:53
93 4 1501 李緒明 Men Senior A (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:02:08 11:02:08 13-08-23 01:50:05 12:52:13 13-08-23 02:52:13
94 2 201 梁嘉殷 Women Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:08:47 11:08:47 13-08-23 01:46:00 12:54:47 13-08-23 02:54:47
95 3 207 陳肇儀 Women Open (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:13:04 11:13:04 13-08-23 01:42:01 12:55:05 13-08-23 02:55:05
96 4 401 胡惠茵 Women Open (Racing Kayak) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:04:25 11:04:25 13-08-23 01:54:09 12:58:34 13-08-23 02:58:34
97 19 509 王潤和 Men Open (Surfski) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 01:07:00 11:07:00 13-08-23 01:52:01 12:59:01 13-08-23 02:59:01
98 6 1809 YAU Yin-hong Men Senior C (T) Finish 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:48:02 10:48:02 13-08-23 02:23:45 13:11:47 13-08-23 03:11:47
99 13 102 溫家明 Men Open (T) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
100 5 406 TSE Sheung-yee Women Open (Racing Kayak) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
101 5 603 陳玉瑩 Women Open (Surfski) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
102 5 901 陳思朗 Women Open (SUP) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
103 13 1301 陳炎威 Men Open (T) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
104 2 1601 曾靄恩 Women Senior B (T) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
105 7 1803 李卓凡 Men Senior C (T) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00
106 2 1901 杜婉玲 Women Senior C (T) Start 10:00:00 13-08-23 00:00:00