50km Eco Trail Al Ula 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jules Jacquemet Male 04:38:19 Finish
2 2 Meshal Altamimi مشعل احمد التميمي Male 04:49:49 Finish
3 3 Dina Kamal Dina Female 04:53:06 Finish
4 4 Markus Winter Male 05:03:19 Finish
5 5 Issa Al abri عيسى العبري Male 05:07:45 Finish
6 6 Ibrahim Alyahyaie إبراهيم اليحيائي Male 05:09:26 Finish
7 7 Phillip Elder Kiwi legend Male 05:10:15 Finish
8 8 Amanda paige Gordon Female 05:12:55 Finish
9 9 Jillian Clegg Female 05:21:05 Finish
10 10 Matthieu Galabert Male 05:23:23 Finish
11 11 Elliot Thornton Male 05:26:32 Finish
12 12 Mohammed Rami رامي محمد Male 05:29:06 Finish
13 13 Perrine Fages Female 05:35:44 Finish
14 14 Marco Vecoli Male 05:42:28 Finish
15 15 Nicolas Salgon Male 05:49:53 Finish
16 16 Ibrahim Alzaidi ابراهيم الزايدي Male 05:49:54 Finish
17 17 Abdulrhman Almulhim عبدالرحمن الملحم Male 05:51:11 Finish
18 18 Benigno Niosco Male 05:52:29 Finish
19 19 Abdelrhin Ghad عبدالرحيم جهاد Male 06:17:55 Finish
20 20 Mahmoud Alsaoudi محمود السعودي Male 06:31:50 Finish
21 21 Jola Chudy Female 06:31:51 Finish
22 22 Marcin Moczulski Male 06:32:25 Finish
23 23 Emad Almqahwi عماد المقهوي Male 06:36:03 Finish
24 24 Daniil Daksuev Male 06:48:03 Finish
25 25 Sean Siegfried Sean siegfried Male 06:48:09 Finish
26 26 Bilge kagan Ozturk Male 06:48:44 Finish
27 27 Ali Alhajri علي الهاجري Male 06:49:22 Finish
28 28 Bruno Syfrig Male 06:53:01 Finish
29 29 Abdullah Alsarawi عبدالله الصرعاوي Male 06:58:57 Finish
30 30 Waleed Al-jamaan وليد الجمعان Male 07:00:56 Finish
31 31 Jamal Ouidirene Male 07:01:26 Finish
32 32 Mohammed Aldighaithir محمد الدغيثر Male 07:09:47 Finish
33 33 Brandon Boggan Male 07:11:05 Finish
34 34 Whitney Kaulbach Female 07:13:17 Finish
35 35 Wissam Zilai وسام زيلعي Male 07:13:21 Finish
36 36 Martina Treacy Female 07:13:31 Finish
37 37 Angie Dille Female 07:13:43 Finish
38 38 Kwadjo Adusei-poku Male 07:14:23 Finish
39 39 Marc Gilbertson Marc gilbertson Male 07:14:23 Finish
40 40 Maureen Mcconnell Female 07:14:25 Finish
41 41 Claudio Cervellati Male 07:19:04 Finish
42 42 Franck Grebot Male 07:23:44 Finish
43 43 Joao Caldas Male 07:24:07 Finish
44 44 Líliam Correia Female 07:24:49 Finish
45 45 Sara Brady Female 07:25:16 Finish
46 46 Thiago Caldas Male 07:26:26 Finish
47 47 Claire Fielding Female 07:27:55 Finish
48 48 Henry Cabahug jr Male 07:30:18 Finish
49 49 Ian Wainwright Male 07:34:27 Finish
50 50 Sari Barazi Male 07:35:42 Finish
51 51 Joel Llante No Male 07:35:56 Finish
52 52 Mohammad Alkhalaf محمد Male 07:35:56 Finish
53 53 Abdullah Aldamak عبدالله الدماك Male 07:40:36 Finish
54 54 Mohamed ahmed chajeh Seif chait سيف شعيط محمد حمد شاجع Male 07:46:05 Finish
55 55 Stefan Schlett Female 07:59:40 Finish
56 56 Leo Fajardo Male 08:03:24 Finish
57 57 Haitham Daoud هيثم داود Male 08:16:46 Finish
58 58 Ibrahim Tawhari إبراهيم حسن طوهري Male 08:17:27 Finish
59 59 Hala Geenem Female 08:20:23 Finish
60 60 Christoph Schacher Male 08:23:16 Finish
61 61 Nawaf Algain Male 08:25:02 Finish
62 62 Alashban Abdulrahman عبدالرحمن العشبان Male 08:48:06 Finish
63 63 Almohanadi Majd hassan ماجد حسن المهندي Male 08:49:54 Finish
64 64 Hicham Khalil ibrahim ‎هاشم خليل ابراهيم Male 08:57:15 Finish
65 65 Maheer Faden ماهر فادن Male 09:12:12 Finish
66 66 Faisal Alojiman فيصل محمد العجيمان Male 10:01:47 Finish
67 67 P597 Retired 00:00:00 Start
68 68 Khurram Shahzad Retired 03:21:34 AS 3
69 69 Sandrine Nail-billaud Retired 04:43:31 AS 3
70 70 Yousef Alghanami يوسف بن سلمان الغنامي Retired 05:10:33 AS 3
71 71 Jason Laya Retired 05:21:23 AS 3